Currently Sponsored Beneficiaries

# Name Sex Course Institution City State Progress Ground Volunteer
1. ABHILASH SALYAN M ITI 3RD YR KPT MANGALORE MANGLORE KA GOOD -
2. DEEKSHA BOLOOR F BCA 3RD YEAR CANARA COLLEGE MANGALORE KA GOOD -
3. METHAZ MOHD F DIPLOMA IN LAB TECHNICIAN 2ND YEAR INDIRA HOSPITAL SURATHKAL KA AVERAGE -
4. PRAJWAL UPPINAGANDI M BE 1ST YR N M A MIT UPPINAGADI KA GOOD -
5. RAHIF MOHD M 11 ST. ALOYSIOUS COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD -
6. SHAHAD MOHD M 7 HIRA PUBLIC SCHOOL MANGALORE KA GOOD -
7. ARJUN DURVE M - - SANGAREDDY TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
8. ASHRITHA MANTHURI F IIIT 4TH YEAR IIIT BASAR KHAMMAMPALLY TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
9. HANSIKA GUDEPU F - - CHINTHAKUNTA TS EXCELLENT ANAJANEYULU
10. JAGRUTHI DURVE F - - SANGAREDDY TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
11. NAGALAXMI THALARI F 11 - NARSAIPALLY TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
12. NAVANEETHA DASARAM F 10 - RAMACHANDRAGUDEM TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
13. POOJITHA ISTHARIGALLA F 10 ZPHS INAPOOR AINAPOOR TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
14. PRAVALIKA LINGALA F B.TECH 1ST YEAR - RAMPALLY TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
15. RAJU ETTAMAINA M 5 MP UPS GAGILLAPOOR SIDDIPET TS GOOD ANAJANEYULU
16. SRAVAN SADA F POLYTECHNIC 2ND YEAR KDR GOVT POLYTECHNIC NAVAPETA GOOD ANAJANEYULU
17. AJAY ERRA M 7 ZPHS PEDDAMMAGADDA BASIREDDYPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
18. AKHILA THAMBADI F - - CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
19. AKSHYAYA POLOJU F 5 MPPS PEDDAMMAGADDA; CHERIAL CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
20. AMRUTHAVARSHINI RACHAMALLA F 7 TELANGANA MODEL SCHOOL; MUSTHYAL CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
21. ANJALI GUGULOTH F - KGBV GAMBIRAOPET THIMMAPOOR TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
22. ASHWINI CHINNARSANI F - TSSW FOR GIRLS MULUGU SRIGIRIPALLI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
23. BALU AVUTA M 8 ZPHS BEERAMGUDA BEERAMGUDA TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
24. BHARGAVI POTTIMUTHAGALLA F 9 ZPHS PEDDAMMAGADDA CHERIAL TS EXCELLENT ANJANEYULU
25. CHARAN ERRA M 8 ZPHS PEDDAMMAGADDA BASIREDDYPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
26. CHIKITHA THENITI F - KGBV GAMBIRAOPET RAJENDRA NAGAR TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
27. GEETHA SHANIGARAM F 10 ZPHS NAGAPURI NAGAPURI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
28. HARISH PALLAPU M 12 NEW GENERATION JR COLLEGE CHANDLAPOOR TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
29. JAHNAVI REDDY CHALLA F 7 ZPHS NARSAIPALLY NARSAIPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
30. KARTHIK DUDUKA M 7 ZPHS PEDDAMMAGADDA CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
31. MANOJ RALLABANDI M 10 ZPSS KADAVERUGU KADAVERUGU TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
32. NAMERA SULTHANA - B.COM 1ST YEAR SRI CHAITHANYA DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL MARMAMULA TS AVERAGE ANJANEYULU
33. NAMITHA SINGARAPU F BSC 1ST YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL BAIRAMPALLY TS EXCELLENT ANJANEYULU
34. PALLAVI BASWARAJU F 6 MPPS PEDDAMMAGADDA CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
35. POOJITHA MAJJIKA F 7 ZPHS NAGAPURI NAGAPURI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
36. PRANAY JALLY M 10 ZPSS KADAVERUGU KADAVERUGU TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
37. RAHUL AREPALLI M IIIT 1ST YEAR IIIT BASAR CHITYALA TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
38. RAJESH B M BSC 1ST YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL BAIRAMPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
39. RUSHIKESH RACHAMALLA M 4 MPPS KURUMAWADA CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
40. SAIMANIKANTA VULLAM M 5 MPPS PEDDAMMAGADDA CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
41. SAITEJA LAGISHETTI M BHMCT 2ND GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF HOTEM MANAGEMENT BAKRICHEPYAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
42. SANDHYA LAGISHETTI F B.TECH 4TH YEAR MEDAK ENGINEERING COLLEGE SIDDIPET BAKRICHEPYAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
43. SANYA SIDDIQUA F 12 TS MODEL SCHOOL MADDUR MADDUR TS AVERAGE ANJANEYULU
44. SATHWIKA POLOJU F 10 ZPHS PEDDAMMAGADDA CHERIAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
45. SHAIBAJADDIN SAYYAD M 9 MODEL SCHOOL MUSTHYAL MUSTHYAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
46. SHAIK THAHER M ITI 1ST YEAR GOVT ITI WARANGAL VIKATRAOPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
47. SHIVANI VELPULA F 10 ZPHS CHINNAKODUR CHINNAKODUR TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
48. SPANDANA CHINNARSANI F 7 TSSW FOR GIRLS MULUGU SRIGIRIPALLI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
49. SPANDANA MANJA F 10 ZPHS NAGAPURI NAGAPURI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
50. SRAVANI SADULA F 12 KGBV GAMBIRAOPET SIRICILLA TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
51. SRAVYA BANDOJU F B.TECH 1ST YEAR - MACHAPUR TS GOOD. JOINED IN B.TECH 1ST YEAR ANJANEYULU
52. SRINIVAS PALLA M 6 MPPS PEDDAMMAGADDA; CHERIAL THURPU GUNTAPALLY TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
53. SRINIVAS SRIRAM M B.TECH 1ST YEAR SMSK MADDUR TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
54. VANAJA THARIGOPPULA F - ZPHS MUSTHYAL MUSTHYAL TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
55. VARSHITHA NAGPURI F 5 MPPS NAGAPURI NAGAPURI TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
56. VASANTHI SARGOTHI F 9 ZPHS BEERAMGUDA BHIRAMGUDA TS AVERAGE ANJANEYULU
57. VINAY JALLY M 9 ZPSS KADAVERUGU KADAVERUGU TS GOOD ANJANEYULU
58. PUJYASHREE DEVADIGA F MSC 2ND YEAR MANGALORE UNIVERSITY KARKALA KA GOOD GAYATHRI PRABHU
59. ANVITHA PRAMEELA F 12 BAGAGOLI GOVT COLLEGE MANGALORE KA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
60. KARTHIK BHAT M BE 4TH YR SAYYADRI COLLEGE OF ENJINEERING MANGALORE KA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
61. MANEESHA UNKNOWN F 10 JOYLAND HIGH SCHOOL; MANGALORE KARKALA KARNATAKA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
62. PRAJWAL XX M BCOM 3RD YR GOVT COLLEGE KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
63. PREETHAM UNKNOWN M BCOM 2ND YR TVECU-TRISHA VIDYA COLLEGE UDUPI KARKALA KARNATAKA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
64. RAKSHITA PUJARY F BBA 3RD YR MP GOVT COLLEGE KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
65. RAKSHITHA ACHARY F 12 BAJAGOLI GOVT COLLEGE KARKALA KARNATAKA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
66. TEJASHWI BHAT M BE 4TH YEAR P.E.S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING KARKALA KA GOOD GAYATRI PRABHU
67. BHARGAVI UNKNOWN F BE 1ST YEAR CITY ENGINEERING COLLEGE; BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD GLY MENDON
68. MANVITH PUTRAN M 2 KERALA SAMAJAM SCHOOL MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD GLY MENDON
69. MITHIKA PUTRAN F 5 KERALA SAMAJAM SCHOOL MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD GLY MENDON
70. SAKSHI KHARVI F 4 KERALA SAMAJAM SCHOOL. MANGALORE MANGLORE KARNATAKA GOOD GY MENDON
71. MAHESH S M 12 GOVT PRE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE SIDDAGATLA CHIKBALLAPUR KA GOOD JAYPRAKASH/GLY MENDON
72. JAYESH - 12 A M S COMPOSITE PRE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE BANGALORE KA GOOD JP
73. REVATHI H G - BE 1ST YR P.E.S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING BANGALORE KA GOOD JP
74. AMITH KAMATH M BE 4TH YEAR SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING; MANGALORE MANGLORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
75. ANITHA BANGERA F BE 3RD YEAR SAYYADRI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
76. ANUSHA F BA 2ND YEAR ST ALOUSYIUS COLLEGE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
77. ASHWINI POOJARY F BCOM 3RD YEAR CARSTREET WOMENS COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
78. DARSHAN BANGERA M DIPLOMA IN AUTOMOBILE KPT MANGALORE BELTHANGADY KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
79. DEEPA HARISH F 8 KITEL MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (AIDED) MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
80. DHANYASHREE ROSHAN F 10 ROSARIO HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
81. DHANYASHREE SHETTY F BBA 2NDYEAR MP GOVT COLLEGE; KARKALA MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
82. ELITA SIMON F LLB 3RD YEAR VAIKUNTA BALIGA COLLEGE OF LAW KARKALA KA GOOD KUSUM
83. GAGAN UNKNOWN M 10 MILAGRECE COLLEGE MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA AVERAGE KUSUM
84. KRITHIKA NAYAK F BCA 1ST YEAR WOMENS COLLEGE BALMATTA; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
85. LAVANYA F DIPLOMA 2ND YR WPT WOMENS COLLEGE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
86. LIKIN BANGERA M DIPLOMA 2ND YEAR KPT MANGALORE BELTHANGADY KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
87. MANGALA F 11 S D P T PU COLLEGE KATEEL MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
88. MANISH SHETTY M 11 ST ALOUSYIUS COLLEGE ; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
89. MANJUNATH GOWDA M DIPLOMA KPT MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
90. MANTHAN SHETTY M BCOM 3RD YR ST JOSEPH ENG COLLEGE VAMANJUR; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
91. MANVITH UNKNOWN M 7 SANDEEPANI RURAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
92. MAZNA UNKNOWN F 9 A.R.K HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA EXCELENT KUSUM
93. MOHITH M M 12 SRI RAMA PU COLLEGE KALLADKA MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
94. NATHASHA XX M 10 CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
95. NETRA UNKNOWN F BCOM 1ST YEAR SWASTHIK NATIONAL SCHOOL. MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
96. NISHMITHA UNKNOWN F BCOM 3RD YEAR SHARADHA COLLEGE ;MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
97. PRAJWAL K M 10 RAYMOND ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
98. PRAMOD UNKNOWN M BCA FINAL YEAR GOVINDAS COLLEGE;SURATHKAL PUTTURU KA GOOD KUSUM
99. PRATHEEKSHA K F BCOM 1ST YR BESANT COLLEGE MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
100. PRIYANKA NAYAK F BSC 3RD YR WOMENS COLLEGE CARSTREET; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
101. RANJITHA K F BE 4TH YEAR SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING; MANGALORE PUTTUR KA GOOD KUSUM
102. RIHAN XX M 4 MAHALINGESHWAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
103. RIYA XX F 4 MAHALINGESHWAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
104. SAMEEKSHA KUMAR F BCOM 2ND YEAR CANARA COLLEGE MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
105. SHAFEEQ M 8 NOBEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
106. SHRAVYA SUVARNA F BCOM 3RD YR SRINIVAS COLLEGE ;MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
107. SINCHANA S.N F BCOM 1ST YR GOVT 1ST GRADE COLLEGE HONNALLI DAVANAGERE KA GOOD KUSUM
108. SOWDATH F 12 MGC COLLEGE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
109. SUZAINA F DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY COLACO ACADEMY OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
110. YAJNESH - BCOM 1ST YEAR NARAYANGURU COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE KUSUM
111. YASHASHWINI SALIAN F BCOM 2ND YR CANARA COLLEGE MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM
112. YATHIRAJ POOJARY M 10 NARAYANGURU ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD KUSUM
113. KAVITHA NAIK F BCOM 1ST YEAR ALVAS COLLEGE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUM/MADHU
114. GANYA SUVARNA F 11 ST ALOSIOUS COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUMA
115. MOHAMMAD UNKNOWN M 9 ASHOKA VIDYALAYA; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUMA
116. RISHIKA SALIAN F 5 VICTORIA LADYHILL SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD KUSUMA
117. ULLAS UNKNOWN M I T I 1ST YR KICT & MCTC MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MADHUCHANDRA
118. AYESHA BASILA F 11 ST ANN;S COLLEGE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
119. AYUSH KARKERA M 6 CHETHANA CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER MANGALORE KARNATAKA AVERAGE MOHANDAS
120. CHARITRA UNKNOWN F 9 ST ANNS HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
121. DEEPTHI SALIAN F MCOM 2ND YR UNIVERSITY COLLEGE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
122. DISHAL VIJAY M 8 ST CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
123. DITESH XX M 9 KERALA SAMAJA; SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
124. DIVYA KOTIAN F 9 CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL. MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
125. FATHIMA ALIFA F 3 SAHARA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL BENGRE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
126. KISHAN KHARVI M 8 CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
127. MANISH UNKNOWN M MCOM 2ND YR CANARA COLLEGE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE MOHANDAS
128. MARIYAMMA MURSHIDA F MCOM 1ST YR MANGALORE UNIVERSITY MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
129. MUNEERA UNKNOWN F 12 ST ANNS COLLEGE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
130. NIDISH KOTIAN M 7 CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL. MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
131. NISHA UNKNOWN F BE 4TH YEAR ST JOSEPH ENGINEERING COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE MOHANDAS
132. PAVAN RAJ MENDON M BA 3RD YEAR CANARA COLLEGE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
133. PRANAV KOTIAN M 2 KERALA SAMAJAM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
134. RASHI UNKNOWN F 5 ST ROZARIO HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL.; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
135. RISHIKA F 9 ROSARIO HIGH SCHOOL MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
136. SAMPATHI KHARVI F 10 CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
137. SHARANYA VIJAY F 12 CANARA COLLEGE; MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
138. SUHAS KHARVI M 8 CARMEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD MOHANDAS
139. SUJAYA SALIAN F - - MANGALORE KA AVERAGE MOHANDAS
140. VANSHITHA PUTHRAN F BE 1ST YR SRINIVAS COLLEGE MANGALORE MANGALORE KA GOOD MOHANDAS
141. KIRAN RAJ M ITI 3RD YR KADRI POLYTECHNIC MANGALORE KA GOOD NAVIN CHNADRA KULAL
142. NIKIL KN M BE 4TH YEAR SAYYADRI COLLEGE OF ENJINEERING MANGALORE KA GOOD PRASHANTH
143. HARIKRISHNA A M B.COM 3RD YEAR SRK DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL MUSTYAL TS AVERAGE. PRATHAP
144. ADHARSH E M B.COM 2ND YEAR DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
145. AKHILA B F - TELANGANA MODEL SCOOL MUSTYAL TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
146. AKILA N F BSC BZC 3RD YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
147. AKSHARA VALLAPUNENI F B.TECH 2ND YEAR MALLAREDY COLLEGE MYSAMMAGUDA MAHABUBABAD TS GOOD. PRATHAP
148. ANUSHA CHENCHALA F BSC MPC 2ND YEAR - GOURAIPALLY TS GOOD PRATHAP
149. ANUSHA G F B.COM 3RD YEAR - LINGAPOOR TELANGANA GOOD PRATHAP
150. ANUSHA K F 12 - KADAVERUGU TS GOOD PRATHAP
151. ARCHANA CH F 6 KGBV SIDDIPET URBAN DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
152. ARCHANA E F B.COM 2ND YEAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE KARIMNAGAR DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
153. BHANUPRASAD K M 12 GOVT JR COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
154. BHAVANI GUMMADIDARI F B.TECH 4TH YEAR - MARTHANAPET TS GOOD PRATHAP
155. BHAVANI K F 9 KGB KOMURAVALLY CHERIAL TS GOOD PRATHAP
156. BHAVITHA R F IIIT 2ND YEAR IIIT BASAR NARSAIPALLY TS EXCELLENT PRATHAP
157. CHARN TAJA VALLAPUNENI F B.TECH 3RD YEAR AURORA TECHNOLOGICAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE UPPAL HYDERABAD MAHABUBABAD TS GOOD PRATHAP
158. GAYATRI M F M.COM 2ND YEAR GOVT DEGREE & PG COLLEGE SIDDIPET CHERIAL TS AVERAGE. ATTACHED ADMISSION LETTER. PRATHAP
159. GNYANESHWARI K F 10 PRESENTATION HIGH SCHOOL GUNTUPALLY CHERIAL TS GOOD PRATHAP
160. HAREESH M M B.COM 2ND YEAR SRK DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
161. HAREESHA B F BSC MPC 2ND YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL LINGAPOOR TELANGANA EXCELLENT PRATHAP
162. JAYASREE K F NETHAJI DEGRE COLLEGE CHERIAL GOVT JR COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
163. JHOSNA K F - - LINGAPOOR TELANGANA GOOD PRATHAP
164. KARUNAKAR R M B.COM 2ND YEAR SRI CHAITHANYA DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL NARSAIPALLY TS GOOD PRATHAP
165. KAVYA E F BSC MPC 2ND YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL NARSAIPALLY TS GOOD PRATHAP
166. LAVANYA YENUGULA F B.COM 3RD YEAR SRI CHAITHANYA DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL VECHARENI TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
167. MADHAVI M F B.COM 3RD YEAR SRK DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL LINGAPOOR TELANGANA GOOD PRATHAP
168. MAMATHA K F - - PITTALAGUDEM TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
169. MANIDEEP SUNKOJU M 6 MAHARSHI MODEL SCHOOL CHERIAL CHERIAL TELANGANA EXCELLENT PRATHAP
170. MANOHAR KINNERA M BSC MPC 2ND YEAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE SIDDIPET VECHARENI TS EXCELLENT PRATHAP
171. NAGACHAITHANYA K M 9 ZPHS DOOMITTA DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
172. NITHIN CH M 10 TS MODEL SCHOOL SALAKPUR TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
173. PRABHAS T M 12 GOTHAMI VPCATIONAL JR COLLEGE PITTALAGUDEM TS GOOD PRATHAP
174. PRANITHA CH F 8 ZPHS DOOMITTA DOLIMITTA TELANGANA GOOD PRATHAP
175. PUGITHA BOMMAGARI F B.SC 2ND YEAR GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE SIDDIPET MUSTYAL TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
176. RACHANA P F DEGREE 3RD YEAR SOCIAL WELFARE RESIDENTAIL JR COLLEGE SIDDIPET DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE. PRATHAP
177. RADHIKA R F 12 SUMITHRA JR COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
178. RAKESH CHITGURI M BSC MPC 2ND YEAR SRI CHAITHANYA DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL MUSTYAL TS GOOD PRATHAP
179. RAMADEVI D F B.COM 3RD YEAR PRATHIBHA DEGREE COLLEGE CHRIAL LINGAPOOR TELANGANA GOOD PRATHAP
180. RAMADEVI MALLIGERI F M.COM 2ND YEAR GOVT DEGREE & PG COLLEGE SIDDIPET AKUNOOR TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
181. RENUKA DEVARAJU F 12 TS MODEL SCHOOL MADDUR DHOOLIMATTA TS GOOD PRATHAP
182. SHRUTHI N F B.COM 1ST YEAR SUMITHRA JR COLLEGE CHERIAL DHOOLIMATTA TS GOOD PRATHAP
183. SOUMYA K F DEGREE 3RD YEAR - MUSTYAL (V) TS GOOD PRATHAP
184. SPANDANA T F 12 SUMITHRA JR COLLEGE CHERIAL KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
185. SPOORTHI P F 11 SREE VIDYA VOCATIONAL JR COLLEGE KADAVERUGU TS AVERAGE PRATHAP
186. SRAVANI K F BSC 2ND YEAR SRI CHAITHANYA DEGREE COLLEGE CHERIAL MUSTHAL TS GOOD PRATHAP
187. TEJA S M B.COM 1ST YEAR NETAJI DEGREE COLLEGE DOLIMITTA TELANGANA AVERAGE PRATHAP
188. VYKUNTAM ARROLLA M B.TECH 3RD YEAR INDUR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY SIDDIPET INAPOOR TS GOOD PRATHAP
189. ANANYA UNKNOWN F PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
190. HARSHAD UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
191. PRADWIN UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
192. PRANAMYA UNKNOWN F PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
193. PRATHIK UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
194. RAGHAVENDRA UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
195. SUSHANTH UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
196. VIGNESH UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
197. VIHAN UNKNOWN M PRE PRIMARY CHETHANA SPECIAL SCHOOL; KARKALA KARKALA KARNATAKA EXCELLENT RAGUNATH
198. JAYA SREE LAKSHMI UNNI F 8 BASHYAM HIGH SCHOOL MACHAVARAM VIJAWADA VIJAYAWADA ANDHRA PRADESH VERY GOOD RAMANA
199. MOHITH UNKNOWN M BE 2ND YR MANGALORE MARRINE ENGINEERING COLLEGE KUPPEPADAU; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD REVATHI
200. MEGHA F DIPLOMA 3RDYEAR MILAGREES PU COLLEGE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE SATHISH KOTIAN
201. MUKUNTHAN P M MSC 2ND YEAR UNIVERSITY COLLEGE AKKARAPETTAI AKKARAPETTAI TN AVERAGE TN
202. NIHARIKA UNKNOWN F 5 CANARA HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL; MANGALORE MANGALORE KARNATAKA GOOD VINOD
203. PRASHANTH M ITI 1ST YEAR K.P.T MANGALORE MANGALORE KA AVERAGE VINOD
204. SURAKSHA KUDVA F BCOM 3RD YEAR VIVEKANANDA COLLEGE; PUTTUR PUTTURU KA GOOD VINOD MENDON


image